judo – jujitsu – taïso

Open international de Bondy 2013

1

Nguyen Clotilde (Peugeot Mulhouse)

2

Laborie Amandine ( SGS )

3

Haddad Djazia ( Algérie )
Dominique Laetitia ( JCMA )

 

1

Zellouf Nachida ( Algérie )

2

Boin Marion ( SGS )

3

Ray Severine ( RSC Montreuil )
Bartau Soizic ( Flam 91 )


1

Lacouchie Héloise ( Peugeot Mulhouse )

2

Leguay Wendy ( JCVB )

3

Sheik Cassim Camille ( Villememble Sport )
Saifa Brigitte ( Gagny )

 

1

Venet Laurianne ( SGS )

2

Makuetche Danielle ( JC Sorbier )

3

Berraheil Dounia ( Villemomble Sport )
Brigitte Rose ( Seychelles )

1

Tournoux Galley Arnaud ( JCMA )

2

Bordin Alexandre ( JCE Argenteuil )

3

Giret Nicolas ( Nice Judo )
Issam Same ( AM Asnieres )

1

Lacouchie Héloise ( Peugeot Mulhouse )

2

Zellouf Nachida ( Algérie )

3

Nguyen Clotilde (Peugeot Mulhouse)
Venet Laurianne ( SGS )

1

Giret Nicolas ( Nice Judo)

2

Lalligant Cedric ( ASJJ )

3

Jaaouani Karim ( CO Sartrouville )
Amokrane Nassim ( RSC Montreuil )

 

1

Tournoux Galley Arnaud ( JCMA )

2

Vanwymeersch Rémy ( JC Coulommiers )

3

Stocker Mathieu ( AMR )
Benmessaoud Meziane ( Sucy Judo )


1

Bordin Alexandre ( JCE Argenteuil )

2

Therese Gregory ( BMSJ )

3

Remilien mickael ( RSC Montreuil )
Etienne Yohann ( Flam 91 )

 

1

Issam Same ( AM Asnieres )

2

David Pierre ( Flam 91 )

3

GVerschaeve Fabrice ( Merignac judo )
Malouki Youssef ( JCE Argenteuil )

1

Geekiyanage Lahiru ( ACBB )

2

Kada Zakariya ( SDUS )

3

Haddouch Rayan ( Bolivar )
Calzado Julien ( SDUS )

 

1

Maniborno Clément ( st Clément )

2

Guerli Cyriam ( AM Asnieres )

3

Soukouna Symbala ( KCC )
Torres Dylan ( JCRV )


1

Duséhu axel ( Oise Picardie )

2

Bruder Théo ( livry gargan )

3

Halouane Rayane ( AM Asnieres )
Cantenot Kieran ( JKC )

 

1

Pallot Matthieu ( KCC )

2

Delice Mydens ( Coulommiers )

3

Gambela Noé ( AC Bobigny )
Pires Anthony ( ACBB )

 

1

Evrard Robin ( JOR )

2

Tires Camil ( BMSJ )

3

Luque Ramos ( plessis trévise )
Byram Mehdi ( ESBM )

 

1

Diesse Aurelien ( AS Bondy )

2

Turcan Ion ( AS Bondy )

3

Sangaré Amza ( RSCC )
Abdalla Maxime ( Houilles )

 

1

Crost Julien ( JC Clémentin )

2

Mongellas Lucas ( Vitrolles )

3

Capra Robin ( ACBB )
Lamart Thibault ( ACBB )

 

1

Karoubi Younès ( Coulommiers )

2

Seranusyan Jérémy ( JCMA )

3

Chérifi Yanis ( Plessis trévise )
Loudihini Elias ( AM Asnieres )

 

1

Yapi Dylan ( AM Asnieres )

2

Neamt Darius ( JC Drancéen )

3

Sylvestre J.Lyonel ( AM Asnieres )
Boudjenane Lounis ( JCRV )
Photos
Administration